Abt, Martin
A. Lachat AG | Architekturbüro

Amberg, Gilles
Ammann, Iris
Ampudia, Renuncio Gonzalo
Andrea Steegmüller Architektur
Angelini, Giulio
Arnold, Patrick
Architekten Kläy & Weber AG
Asani, Kadir
Baader, Stefan
Balmer, Kora

Balmer, Leo
Barcelo, Jordi
Baumgartner, Florian
Baumann, Daniel
Baumann Lukas Architektur
Berchier, Antoine

Berger, Vanessa
di Biase, Gabriele
Bilbao, Tatiana
Blaser, Christian
Böcklin, Peter

Boesch, Martin
Boltshauser, Roger

Boroch, Andreas
Bortoluzzi, Maeva
Brändli, Matteo

Brodbeck, Toni
Brogli, Samuel

Brunella, Sandro
Bühler, Hans Ruedi
Bürgisser, Peter

Cadosch, Giorgio
Carnelli, Elettra

Carrard, Philippe
Carrasco, Mikio
Casoni, Dante M.

Cavalli, Georgina
Caviecel, Aita

Compagno, Fabio
Davy, Søren

Degen, Jürg
Della Marianna, Giorgio
Desumma, Domenico
Dietziker, Céline
Dold, Marina
Donati, Lorenza

Durigan, Guerrino
Ehinger, Cyrill Lucas
Ermanne, Laura

Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz
Fahrer, Céline

Fankhauser, Hans-Jörg
Fanzun, Riet
Felber, Dieter
Felippi, Fabio
Fiebrandt, Katja
Fischer, Annina
Fischer, Kaspar

Fischer, Urs M.
Fischer, Sandra
Fluri, Philipp
Franc, Thomas

Frick, Simone
Fröhlicher, Isabel

Gadient, Gerome
Gatti, Federico

Gehrig, Roy
Gelpi, Chiara
von Gemmingen, Conz
Glanzmann, Lea

Grabowska, Anna
Graf, Benedikt 
Greb, Kim​

Gresch, Markus
Gschwind, Daniel
Gsell, Fabio

Gubler, Jacques
Gubler, Svenja

Gürtler, Christoph
Guetg, Lorenzo
Haberbeck Schlempp, Bettina

Haerle, Christoph
Hager, Guido
Halter, Regina
Hansen, Jan Henrik
Hasler, Stefan

Hausenbaur, Severin
Hauser, Roman

Heller, Thomas
Henz, Alexander
Hertig, Ueli
Hildebrand, Thomas
Hirschbiel Schmid, Ina
Hirschi, Saskia

Hobi, Valentin
Hodel, Jonas
Hofer, Ruedi Prof.

Hohl, Hans
Holdenried, Christian
Höller, Anette
Huggenberger, Lukas
Hunkeler, Nicolas

Hurni, Michael
Hürzeler, Joyce
Iasi, Salvatore

Ibach, Christoph
Iff, Johannes
Imgrüt, Marisa

Isler, Martin 
Jakab, Judit

Jacob, Donald
Jakob, Peter C.
Jauslin, Stefan

Jeannet, Melanie
Jermann, Pascale
Joppen, Mathias
Joray, Erich
Jost, Evelyne
von Kaenel, Oliver
Kahrimanovic, Damir
Kalbermatten, Rabea
Kearney, Kevin

Keller, Eugen
Keller, Yannik

Keller Manhart, Anna-Katharina
Killer, Hermes
Kissling, Jonas

Klaus, Beat
Klein, Clemens

Klingenberg, Björn
Klopfenstein, Méline
Kneubühler, Marc

Koechlin, Ariel
Koller, Raphael
Kounitzky, Helena
Krapp, Martin

Kren, Michael
Kretz, Chantal

Kröger, Kristina
Kronauer, Nadja

Kuenzler, Claudio
Küng, Thomas
Kurz, Herbert

Lancashire, Graham
Landell de Moura Saliés, Andrea
Lanz, Marlen

Larghi, Bruno
Lehner, Patricia
Lesniak-Winkler, Rhea Iris
Leu, Dieter
Leu, Suzanne

Leuenberger, Hans Ulrich
Leuenberger, Ulrich
lilitt bollinger studio gmbh
Lietha, Laetitia

Linder-Guarnaccia, Monica
Lingg, Dominik
Locher, Benjamin
Loderer, Benedikt

Lohmann, Dietrich
Loretz-Bär, Rosmarie
Luginbühl, Daniela
Lussi, Thomas
Lutz, Philipp
Macina, Melanie
Mahaalingham, Jansi

Mangold, Mariann
Manoharan, Yasikaran
 

Martinec, Alexandra
Martinez, Jonathan

Masé, Selina
Mazzucchelli, Jacopo
Meister, Konrad
Mercier, Michel
Messerle, Marc
Metzger, Michael
Minder, Mirjam
Miville, Andreas
Mordasini, Andreas
Mörtlseder, Jürg
Moser, Lino
Müller, André
Müller, Christian
Müller, Christian Robert
Müller, Fred
Müller, Lars
Müller, Mathis
Müller, Nico
Müller, Ueli
Nagalingam, Jasmi
Nebiker, Corinne
Neurohr, Semian
Nussbaumer, Felix
Odazzi, Emanuele
Oeri, Maja
Oggier, Julian
Paula, Samuel
Pikis, Lambrini​
Pilling, Inga
Puchinger, Adrian
Räber, Selina
Raderschall, Roland
Rambow, Riklef
Ramseyer, Philippe
Rapillo, Lucrezia Vittoria
Rausser, Magdalena
Raveane, Luciano
Realin, Mario
Reichert, Fionn
Reichlin, Bruno 
Reinau-Krayer, Catherine
Renuncio Gonzalo, Ampudia
Ressnig, Sébastian
von Rhoda, Burkard

Ribeiro da Silva, Patricia
Rippstein, Christian
Ritter, Ian Alec
Roberty, Patricia
Rolli, Stephan
Rösch, Simon
Roth, Andrej
Rothen, Beat
Röthlin, Nina

Rüedi, Andreas
Rüegsegger, Andrea
Rüfenacht, Reto
Russnaik, Kylie
Salvioni, Anna
Santini, Gilbert

Schaller, Hans 
Schärer, Armin
Schaub, Mischa
Schäublin, Othmar​
Scheibler, Maya
Schenk, Mirjam​
Schenk, Stephanie​
Schepens, Anouk
Scherrer, Valentin
Schibler, Renata 

Schläppi, Christoph
Schlempp, Markus
Schlindwein, Rosa
Schmid, Manuela

Schmid, Sandro
Schmidlin, Peter
Schmid-Pugin, Markus
Schöneberger, Korea

Schönholzer, Matthias
Schröer, Ulrike
Schümperlin, Nathalie
Schumacher, Michael
Schwarz, Edward
Schwarz, Neun-Noël

Schwarz, Oliver
Schwarz-Thomet, Rosmarie
Sciuto, Lara
Semadeni, Armon

Sierro, Héloïse
Simic, Ivan
Sinniger, Franz
Soukup, Ondrej
Spalt, Dominic
Spichtig, Andrea
Staffelbach, Flavio
Stähelin, Jonas
Steiner, Evelyn

Stierli, Laura
Stürm, Isa
Stutz, Ruedi
Suchcicka, Agata Anna
Suhr, Amanda
Suter, Deborah
Suter, Hans-Rudolf
Tan, Konstantin
Thommen, Flavio
Thüring, Urs 
Tintoré Vilar, Patricia
Trendafilov, Borce
Trutmann, Verena
Tschudin, Dominique
Uboldi, Serena
Vaner, David

Villabruna, Claudio
Villard, Sylvain
Vicente, Samuel
Vodenicharska, Olesya

Voellmin, Rolf
Vrolixs, Melissa
Wacker, Pascal
Wackernagel, Marie-Christine
Wagner, Heinz
Wahlbrink, Benedict
Wälchli, Dieter
Waldner, Dany
Walker, Kevin
Weber, Anina
Weber, Ruedi
Weyeneth, Roman
Weiss, Peter Philippe
Widmer, Adrian

Widmer, Christina
Widmer, Martin 
Willenegger, Ursula
Winkler, Rhea
Winter, Matthias
Wirth, Jonas

Wirth, Ulrike
Wirz Schneider, Nicole
Wolf, Daniel
Wymann, Jean-Pierre
Wyss, Jana

Yakin, Merve Mine
Zahno, Raymond
Zanoni, Tomaso
de Zilva, Kerry
Zinkernagel, Peter
Zumthor, Caesar