Mitglieder

Für Ihre Unterstützung bedanken wir uns herzlich und freuen uns auf das nächste Wiedersehen mit Ihnen im S AM.

Burckhardt+Partner AG
Diener & Diener Architekten AG
Herzog & de Meuron Basel Ltd.

 

A. Aegerter & Dr. O. Bosshardt AG
Ackermann Architekt BSA SIA AG
agps architecture ltd.
Ammann Architetti SA
Annette Gigon / Mike Guyer Architekten
b+p baurealisation ag
Basler Versicherungen AG
Boltshauser Architekten AG
BUCHNER BRÜNDLER ARCHITEKTEN
Christ & Gantenbein
E. Gutzwiler & Cie, Banquiers
E2A Architects
EDELAAR MOSAYEBI INDERBITZIN ARCHITEKTEN
EGELER LUTZ AG
EM2N
Enzmann Fischer Partner AG
F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG
ffbk Architekten AG
Fischer Architekten AG
Graber Pulver Architekten AG
Gremper AG
Haberstroh Architekten
Huber Straub AG
Itten+Brechbühl AG
Jauslin + Stebler Ingenieure AG
Keramik Laufen AG & Similor AG
Metron Architektur AG

Miele AG
Miller & Maranta AG
Morger Partner Architekten AG
Nissen Wentzlaff Architekten AG
OOS AG
pool Architekten Genossenschaft
Proplaning AG
Rapp Services AG
Ringier AG
SAM Architekten und Partner AG
SCHMIDT + PARTNER Bauingenieure AG
Schnetzer Puskas Ingenieure AG
Schweizerischer Ingenieur- und Architektenverein SIA
SIA Sektion Basel
Silvia Gmür Reto Gmür Architekten
Similor AG
vehovar & jauslin
Villa Nova Architekten AG
Vischer Architekten AG
Vitra Design Foundation
Walter Senft Stiftung
werner sutter & co. ag
wh-p Ingenieure AG

123architekten GmbH
AEBI & VINCENT ARCHITEKTEN

Aebli Zimmermann AG
Andreas Fuhrimann Gabrielle Hächler
Andres & Andres
Architekten
Architekten Kläy & Weber AG
ARCHITEKTURATELIER LÜDI
Arioli, Matthias 
Atgem AG
August + Margrith Künzel Landschaftsarchitekten AG
BACHELARD WAGNER ARCHITEKTEN
Basler Kantonalbank
Bauunternehmer Region Basel
Beat K. Fischer Architekturbüro

Bayer, Beatrice
BERGER & STAHL
BERREL BERREL KRÄUTER AG
BGM Architekten

Bosshard & Luchsinger Architekten AG
Bräker & Kontoyanni
Brändli, Matteo
BRI-ARCHITEKTEN AG

Brogli & Müller Architekten 
Brüderlin Merkle Architekten AG

burkhalter sumi architekten
plus architekten ag 

Christine Renold Architecte
D. Jüngling und A. Hagmann
Dietziker Partner Baumanagement AG

E2A / Piet Eckert und Wim Eckert / Architekten
Egli Rohr Partner AG
englerarchitekten
Felber, Thomas 
FERRARA ARCHITEKTEN AG
Flubacher-Nyfeler + Partner Architekten AG
Fontana Landschaftsarchitektur
Fürer + Gastrau Architektur
Furrer, Rolf 
Gerber-Vogt AG
GRABER UND STEIGER
Gramelsbacher, Urs

GUSCETTI ARCHITETTI
HANDSCHIN SCHWEIGHAUSER ARCHITEKTEN
Hansjörg Müller + Partner Architekten AG
Harry Gugger Studio

HHF Architekten
Hochparterre AG
Holzer Kobler Architekturen
Kuhn.Pfiffner GmbH
kunzarchitekten ag

KUNZ UND MÖSCH ARCHITEKTEN
Kvadrat AG

Lanzrein+Partner Architekten AG
Lämmli Architektur AG
 

Lemmen Mazzei Architekten GmbH SIA
Liechti Graf Zumsteg Architekten
Lorenz Architekten GmbH
Luca Selva AG

Lüscher Bucher Theiler Architekten GmbH
Marcel Meili, Markus Peter Architekten AG
Marchal, Katharina
Märkli, Peter
Maurer, Daniel
Merki Schmid Architekten GmbH
Müller Sigrist Architekten AG 
Oliver Brandenberger AG
Osolin & Plüss Architekten
OTTO+PARTNER AG 
Patrik Linggi Architekten AG
Piotr Brzoza Architekten GmbH
Primobau AG
quade architects
Quart Verlag
raeto studer architekten gmbh
Rentsch, Barbara 
Richterich, Alfred
Ritter Giger Schmid Architekten
RUCH & PARTNER ARCHITEKTEN AG
Ruinelli Associati Architetti
Salathé Architekten Basel

Scherer Architekten AG
Schmid, David
Schmid Kuepfer Architekten AG
SGC AG
ssm architekten ag
SSA Architekten AG BSA SIA
STÄHELIN ARCHITEKTEN (Basel) AG
STEFAN MEYER ARCHITEKTEN
steigerconcept AG

Stöcklin, Andreas
Stücheli Architekten

Stump & Schibli Architekten
Thomas Glanzmann GmbH

Thöni GmbH
TrinklerStulaArchille Architekten
Tschudin AG
Ulaga Partner AG

UNDEND ARCHITEKTUR
Vogel Architekten AG
Waldhauser + Hermann AG
Walker Architekten AG
weberbuess Architekten
WIRTH + WIRTH ARCHITEKTEN
Zbinden, Ueli 
ZPF Ingenieure AG 

 

Abt, Martin
Amberg, Gilles
Ammann, Iris
Ampudia, Renuncio Gonzalo
Andrea Steegmüller Architektur
Angelini, Giulio
Arnold, Patrick
Architekten Kläy & Weber AG
Asani, Kadir
Baader, Stefan
Balmer, Kora

Balmer, Leo
Barcelo, Jordi
Baumgartner, Florian
Baumann, Daniel
Baumann Lukas Architektur
Berchier, Antoine

Berger, Vanessa
di Biase, Gabriele
Bilbao, Tatiana
Blaser, Christian
Böcklin, Peter

Boesch, Martin
Boltshauser, Roger

Boroch, Andreas
Bortoluzzi, Maeva
Brändli, Matteo

Brodbeck, Toni
Brogli, Samuel

Brunella, Sandro
Bühler, Hans Ruedi
Bürgisser, Peter

Cadosch, Giorgio
Carnelli, Elettra

Carrard, Philippe
Carrasco, Mikio
Casoni, Dante M.

Cavalli, Georgina
Caviecel, Aita

Compagno, Fabio
Davy, Søren

Degen, Jürg
Della Marianna, Giorgio
Desumma, Domenico
Dietziker, Céline
Dold, Marina
Donati, Lorenza

Durigan, Guerrino
Ehinger, Cyrill Lucas
Ermanne, Laura

Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz
Fahrer, Céline

Fankhauser, Hans-Jörg
Fanzun, Riet
Felber, Dieter
Felippi, Fabio
Fiebrandt, Katja
Fischer, Annina
Fischer, Kaspar

Fischer, Urs M.
Fischer, Sandra
Fluri, Philipp
Franc, Thomas

Frick, Simone
Fröhlicher, Isabel

Gadient, Gerome
Gatti, Federico

Gehrig, Roy
Gelpi, Chiara
von Gemmingen, Conz
Glanzmann, Lea

Grabowska, Anna
Graf, Benedikt 
Greb, Kim​

Gresch, Markus
Gschwind, Daniel
Gsell, Fabio

Gubler, Jacques
Gubler, Svenja

Gürtler, Christoph
Guetg, Lorenzo
Haerle, Christoph
Hager, Guido
Halter, Regina
Hansen, Jan Henrik
Hasler, Stefan

Hausenbaur, Severin
Hauser, Roman

Heller, Thomas
Henz, Alexander
Hertig, Ueli
Hildebrand, Thomas
Hirschbiel Schmid, Ina
Hirschi, Saskia

Hobi, Valentin
Hodel, Jonas
Hofer, Ruedi Prof.

Hohl, Hans
Holdenried, Christian
Höller, Anette
Huggenberger, Lukas
Hunkeler, Nicolas

Hurni, Michael
Hürzeler, Joyce

Ibach, Christoph
Iff, Johannes
Imgrüt, Marisa

Isler, Martin 
Jakab, Judit

Jacob, Donald
Jakob, Peter C.
Jauslin, Stefan

Jeannet, Melanie
Jermann, Pascale
Joppen, Mathias
Joray, Erich
Jost, Evelyne
von Kaenel, Oliver
Kahrimanovic, Damir
Kalbermatten, Rabea
Kearney, Kevin

Keller, Eugen
Keller, Yannik

Keller Manhart, Anna-Katharina
Killer, Hermes
Kissling, Jonas

Klaus, Beat
Klein, Clemens

Klingenberg, Björn
Klopfenstein, Méline
Kneubühler, Marc

Koechlin, Ariel
Koller, Raphael
Kounitzky, Helena
Krapp, Martin

Kren, Michael
Kretz, Chantal

Kröger, Kristina
Kronauer, Nadja

Kuenzler, Claudio
Küng, Thomas
Kurz, Herbert

Lancashire, Graham
Landell de Moura Saliés, Andrea
Lanz, Marlen

Larghi, Bruno
Lehner, Patricia
Lesniak-Winkler, Rhea Iris
Leu, Dieter
Leu, Suzanne

Leuenberger, Hans Ulrich
Leuenberger, Ulrich
lilitt bollinger studio gmbh
Lietha, Laetitia

Linder-Guarnaccia, Monica
Lingg, Dominik
Locher, Benjamin
Loderer, Benedikt

Lohmann, Dietrich
Loretz-Bär, Rosmarie
Luginbühl, Daniela
Lussi, Thomas
Lutz, Philipp
Macina, Melanie
Mahaalingham, Jansi

Mangold, Mariann
Manoharan, Yasikaran
 

Martinec, Alexandra
Martinez, Jonathan

Masé, Selina
Mazzucchelli, Jacopo
Meister, Konrad
Mercier, Michel
Messerle, Marc
Metzger, Michael
Minder, Mirjam
Miville, Andreas
Mordasini, Andreas
Mörtlseder, Jürg
Moser, Lino
Müller, André
Müller, Christian
Müller, Christian Robert
Müller, Fred
Müller, Lars
Müller, Mathis
Müller, Nico
Müller, Ueli
Nagalingam, Jasmi
Neurohr, Semian
Nussbaumer, Felix
Odazzi, Emanuele
Oeri, Maja
Oggier, Julian
Paula, Samuel
Pikis, Lambrini​
Pilling, Inga
Puchinger, Adrian
Räber, Selina
Raderschall, Roland
Rambow, Riklef
Ramseyer, Philippe
Rapillo, Lucrezia Vittoria
Rausser, Magdalena
Raveane, Luciano
Realin, Mario
Reichert, Fionn
Reichlin, Bruno 
Reinau-Krayer, Catherine
Renuncio Gonzalo, Ampudia
Ressnig, Sébastian
von Rhoda, Burkard

Ribeiro da Silva, Patricia
Rippstein, Christian
Ritter, Ian Alec
Roberty, Patricia
Rolli, Stephan
Rösch, Simon
Roth, Andrej
Rothen, Beat
Röthlin, Nina

Rüedi, Andreas
Rüegsegger, Andrea
Rüfenacht, Reto
Russnaik, Kylie
Salvioni, Anna
Santini, Gilbert

Schaller, Hans 
Schärer, Armin
Schaub, Mischa
Schäublin, Othmar​
Scheibler, Maya
Schenk, Mirjam​
Schenk, Stephanie​
Schepens, Anouk
Scherrer, Valentin
Schibler, Renata 

Schläppi, Christoph
Schlempp, Markus
Schlindwein, Rosa
Schmid, Manuela

Schmid, Sandro
Schmidlin, Peter
Schmid-Pugin, Markus
Schöneberger, Korea

Schönholzer, Matthias
Schröer, Ulrike
Schümperlin, Nathalie
Schumacher, Michael
Schwarz, Neun-Noël

Schwarz, Oliver
Schwarz-Thomet, Rosmarie
Sciuto, Lara
Semadeni, Armon

Sierro, Héloïse
Simic, Ivan
Sinniger, Franz
Soukup, Ondrej
Spalt, Dominic
Spichtig, Andrea
Staffelbach, Flavio
Stähelin, Jonas
Steiner, Evelyn

Stierli, Laura
Stürm, Isa
Stutz, Ruedi
Suchcicka, Agata Anna
Suhr, Amanda
Suter, Deborah
Suter, Hans-Rudolf
Tan, Konstantin
Thüring, Urs 
Tintoré Vilar, Patricia
Trendafilov, Borce
Trutmann, Verena
Tschudin, Dominique
Uboldi, Serena
Vaner, David

Villabruna, Claudio
Villard, Sylvain
Vicente, Samuel
Vodenicharska, Olesya

Voellmin, Rolf
Vrolixs, Melissa
Wacker, Pascal
Wackernagel, Marie-Christine
Wagner, Heinz
Wahlbrink, Benedict
Wälchli, Dieter
Waldner, Dany
Walker, Kevin
Weber, Anina
Weber, Ruedi
Weyeneth, Roman
Weiss, Peter Philippe
Widmer, Adrian

Widmer, Christina
Widmer, Martin 
Willenegger, Ursula
Winkler, Rhea
Winter, Matthias
Wirth, Jonas

Wirth, Ulrike
Wirz Schneider, Nicole
Wolf, Daniel
Wymann, Jean-Pierre
Wyss, Jana

Yakin, Merve Mine
Zahno, Raymond
Zanoni, Tomaso
de Zilva, Kerry
Zinkernagel, Peter
Zumthor, Caesar